Name, Vorname Verein B F D V P S Ges
                 
Dr. Bötzl, Stephanie TSV Wolfstein 25   30 30     85
Mader, Kerstin TSV 1906 Freystadt   8 16 12     36
Schreiber, Kristina TSV Dietfurt 6 14   14     34
Bauer, Larissa SWC Regensburg 30           30
Walter, Franziska TSV Mörsdorf   30         30
Weidner, Monika TSV Dietfurt 7 11   11     29
Spicker, Sylvia ohne     14 13     27
Meyer, Barbara RSC Hirtenheid 04     25       25
Schulz, Viktoria Kettenbach Runners   25         25
Virzi, Iolanda Erdinger Active Team       25     25
Miehling, Sarah TWin Neumarkt 8 15         23
Kerler, Gisela Kettenbach Runners   20         20
Panzer,Sophia TV Velburg       20     20
Rieger, Diana SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell     20       20
Stiegler, Petra Alte Rennsemmeln 20           20
Arzberger, Franziska TSV 1906 Freystadt   17         17
Schmidt, Susi Armin Wolf Laufteam 17           17
Stark, Gabi TSV Dietfurt     17       17
Teßmer, Melanie TSV Dietfurt       17     17
Bauer, Sandra Freystadt   16         16
Bierschneider, Marina ohne 16           16
Brandl, Stefanie TV Velburg       16     16
Buchberger, Franziska Spangler Automation     15       15
Lubner, Judith TV Velburg       15     15
Tillschneider, Christiane MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 15           15
Schön, Ulrike TV 1897 Velburg 14           14
Marx, Rita Kettenbach Runners   13         13
Meier, Silvia SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell     13       13
Schmidt, Miriam Alte Rennsemmeln 13           13
Kling, Piroska TSV Beratzhausen 2     10     12
Nützel, Eva TSV 1906 Freystadt   12         12
Paulus, Renate ohne 12           12
Straßer, Daniela ohne     12       12
Meyer, Julia ohne 11           11
Stampfer, Kerstin TSV Dietfurt     11       11
Benz, Birgit TSV Dietfurt   10         10
Gatterbauer, Nicole TV Parsberg 10           10
Schmid, Birgit TV 1899 Parsberg     10       10
Günes, Esra Fürth   9         9
Knaus, Doris TSV Dietfurt     9       9
Schmid, Alexandra LLC Marathon Regensburg 9           9
Spiegel, Inge ohne       9     9
Geß, Gabi TSV Dietfurt       8     8
Hofmann, Cornelia Spangler Automation     8       8
Schels, Doris TSV Dietfurt     7       7
Scheuerer, Martina TSV Pavelsbach RUN   7         7
Meier, Melanie TSV Pavelsbach RUN   6         6
Neger, Rosi TSV Dietfurt   5         5
Weigert, Angela Turboschnecken 5           5
Pirzer, Marianne Die Selbstläufer 4           4
Schwind, Annika Kettenbach Runners   4         4
Dechant, Simone TSG Laaber 3           3
Hümmer, Jasmin Freystadt   3         3
Mühle, Melanie TSV 1906 Freystadt   2         2
Schick, Stefanie TSV 1906 Freystadt   1         1
Stiegler, Andrea TSV Beratzhausen 1           1