Name, Vorname Verein B F D V P S Ges
                 
Böllet, Stefan TSV Pavelsbach 30 25 30 30     115
Spangler, Markus KB Oberpfraundorf 17 17 25 20     79
Kirschner, Richard TSV Dietfurt   16 16 16     48
Mödl, Tobias TSV 1906 Freystadt   15 17       32
Lang, Michael Kettenbach Runners   30         30
Fischer, Jonas Armin Wolf Laufteam 25           25
Ziegaus, Roland TV Velburg       25     25
Schmid, Dominik SVE Seubersdorf     11 12     23
Brinkmann, Matthias SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg   11 10       21
Federsel, Thomas Kettenbach Runners   14   7     21
Ferstl, Roland TV Velburg 6 8 6       20
Götz, Sebastian Aschbuch Racing Team     20       20
Günes,Bruno Fürth   20         20
Wieland, David Armin Wolf Laufteam 20           20
Schön, Markus TV Parsberg   6 12       18
Graf, Josef TV Velburg       17     17
Seitz, Peter SV Lauterhofen 7     10     17
Lang, Jürgen ASV Batzhausen 16           16
Krammel, Tobias TSV Dietfurt   3 7 5     15
May, Stefan ohne 15           15
Schmidt, Manuel FC Beilngries Triathlon     15       15
Seitz, Bernhard SV Lauterhofen       15     15
Hirte, Carsten ohne 12   2       14
Neubauer, Markus Armin Wolf Laufteam 14           14
Öchsl, Julian TV Velburg     14       14
Thoma, Jochen FC Beilngries Triathlon     14       14
Frodl, Christian Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf 13           13
Karg, Thomas FC Beilngries Triathlon     13       13
Stadler, Richard Corpus Sanus   13         13
Ulmer, Ingo ohne       13     13
Hussendörfer, Markus TV 06 Thalmässing   12         12
Alizada,Ahmad Armin Wolf Laufteam 11           11
Dulz, Markus SV Ihrlerstein       11     11
Baumgartner, Christian LG Telis Finanz Post Sued 10           10
Hagen, Bernhard von Oberasbach   10         10
Guttenberger, Johannes Eichstätt   9         9
Kramarenko, Denys ohne     9       9
Panzer, Koni TV Velburg       9     9
Seidl, Christian TSV Beratzhausen 9           9
Ferstl, Andreas SV Breitenbrunn 8           8
Heinloth, Bernhard Legion Etranger 1   5 2     8
Koller, Lukas TV Velburg       8     8
Kraus, Martin Aschbuch Racing Team     8       8
Hopf, Ralph DAV Röthenbach   7         7
Frank,Udo Kettenbach Runners       6     6
Pirzer, Marco TSV Beratzhausen   5         5
Schlesier, Patrick TSV Beratzhausen 5           5
Hoffmann, Werner TSV Greding   4         4
Peter, Georg TSV Beratzhausen 4           4
Salzinger, Christian TSV Dietfurt     4       4
Schütz, Matthias TV Velburg       4     4
Federhofer, Wolfgang TV Velburg       3     3
Wagner, Joachim TSV Dietfurt     3       3
Weigert, Jo TSV Beratzhausen 3           3
Pfeffer, Oliver Skiclub Großberg 2           2
Piendl, Peter Bad Abbach   2         2
Röhrl, Markus TSV Mörsdorf   1         1
Scheuerer, Josef ohne       1     1
Sippl, Christian TSV Dietfurt     1       1