Platz Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Ges
P F D V S
1 Sturm, Vanessa SWC Regensburg 25 30   30   85
2 Tessmer, Melanie TSV Dietfurt 13 15 30 20   78
3 Weidner, Monika TSV Dietfurt 16 20 25 16   77
4 Reindl, Caroline Beratzhausen 15 16 20 15   66
5 Schreiber, Kristina TSV Dietfurt   11 14 9   34
6 Stiegler, Petra Twin Neumarkt 30         30
7 Ferstl, Stefanie TV Velburg 6 10   12   28
8 Panzer, Amelie TV Velburg       25   25
8 Meyer, Barbara RSC Hirtenheid 04   25       25
10 Schmidt, Ursula TV Velburg 1 9 13     23
10 Braun, Christina ASV Batzhausen   7 16     23
12 Bierschneider, Susanne ohne 20         20
13 Himmler, Ilona LT SC Oberölsbach   8   10   18
14 Steiger, Laura TSV Dietfurt     17     17
14 Krüger, Anika Twin Neumarkt       17   17
14 Hildebrand, Andrea ohne 17         17
14 Dorr, Claudia Twin Neumarkt   17       17
18 Mehringer, Anita TSV Dietfurt     15     15
19 Steigleder, Marina TV Eckersmühlen   14       14
19 Panzer, Angelika TV Velburg       14   14
19 Mödl, Anja TSV Freystadt 14         14
22 Panzer, Sophia TV Velburg       13   13
22 Kosmann, Sandy TV Eckersmühlen   13       13
24 Schön, Ulrike ATSV Kallmünz 12         12
24 Lipperer, Kerstin SV Hörmannsdorf     12     12
24 Lappat, Sandra TV Eckersmühlen   12       12
27 Seidl, Julia ohne 11         11
27 Schmidt, Susanne TSV Dietfurt     11     11
27 Hofmann, Sandra VFL Bochum       11   11
30 Nährig, Katrin easyFit Parsberg 10         10
30 Buchberger, Franziska FC Beilngries     10     10
32 Fürst, Manuela ohne 9         9
32 Frey, Martina SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell     9     9
34 Zach, Annemarie TV Velburg       8   8
34 Schmidt, Christina ohne 8         8
34 Reichert, Melanie funrunners neumarkt     8     8
37 Regler, Daniela ohne     7     7
37 Karasch; Ulrike TV 1899 Parsberg 7         7
37 Graf-Gradl, Bernadette TV Velburg       7   7
37 Gebauer, Nicole LT SC Oberölsbach 4 3       7
41 Preissl, Diana ohne       6   6
41 Huber, Gaby TV Eckersmühlen   6       6
43 Weber, Carola TV 1899 Parsberg 5         5
43 Leinweber, Lisa LT Oberölsbach       5   5
43 Hickl, Patricia TSV Freystadt   5       5
46 Gerngroß, Julia SG Forchheim   4       4
46 Brandl, Stefanie TV Velburg       4   4
48 Pult, Natalie Team Eckert 3         3
48 Erhard, Judith TV Velburg       3   3
50 Peter, Martina TV 1899 Parsberg 2         2
50 Mebi, Krissi TSV Oettingen   2       2
50 Kraus, Ingrid LT Oberölsbach       2   2
53 Schick-Huber, Gerlinde TSV Freystadt   1       1
53 Marx, Rita Kettenbach Runners       1   1