Platz Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Ges
P F D V S
1 Benz, Marco TSV Wolfstein 25 25 25 25   100
2 Kirschner, Richard TSV Dietfurt 17 12 20 13   62
3 Sturm, Christoph Twin Neumarkt 30     30   60
3 Böllet, Stefan Team Fitter Tec   30 30     60
5 Ziegaus, Roland TV 1899 Parsberg 20     20   40
6 Ulmer, Ingo run & bike Kehlheim   20   16   36
7 Graf, Josef TV Velburg 9   7 10   26
8 Federsel, Thomas Neumarkt 14 8       22
9 Vatter, Markus TV Velburg 11   4 2   17
9 Seitz, Bernhard SV Lauterhofen       17   17
9 Retzer, Volkmar SWC Regensburg   17       17
9 Götz, Sebastian Aschbuch Racing Team     17     17
13 Stengl, Markus TSV Freystadt 16         16
13 Kneißl, Jürgen FC Möning   16       16
13 Cannon, Shane FC Beilngries     16     16
16 Schmid, Dominik SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 15         15
16 Rigotti, Roland TSG 08 Roth   15       15
16 Pfaller, Anton VFB Kipfenberg     15     15
16 Gieck, Timo TV 1948 Coburg       15   15
20 Hohmann, Dirk SG Indersdorf   14       14
20 Fink, Georg ohne       14   14
20 Babiel, Günther FC Beilngries     14     14
23 Vainunska, Vincent Nürnberg   13       13
23 Maget, Andreas FC Beilngries     13     13
23 Ferstl, Andreas SV Breitenbrunn 13         13
26 Schmidt, Christian TV Velburg 10   2     12
26 Panzer, Koni TV Velburg       12   12
26 Eckert, Frank LG TELIS FINANZ Rgb 12         12
26 Beslmeisl, Hubert Baches Lauf Projekt     12     12
30 Trummert, Fritz SV Lauterhofen       11   11
30 Thoma, Jochen FC Beilngries     11     11
30 Meyer, Andreas RSC Hirtenheid 04   2 9     11
30 Herrler, Martin LA Carrera TriTeam Rothsee   11       11
34 Stadler, Richard Team Corpus Sanus   10       10
34 Hien, Sascha TSV Dietfurt     10     10
36 Zach, Christoph TV Velburg       9   9
36 Lenz, Peter LG Erlangen   9       9
38 Kundler, Georg TSV Dietfurt 8         8
38 Kraus, Martin Aschbuch Racing Team     8     8
38 Braun, Alexander Team Burnickl Ingenieur       8   8
41 Köstler, Andi TV Eckersmühlen   7       7
41 Ferstl, Tobias TV Velburg       7   7
41 Eger, Stefan ohne 7         7
44 Schütz, Matthias TV Velburg       6   6
44 Schultes, Martin SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell     6     6
44 Hagen, Bernhard von Oberasbach   6       6
44 Ferstl, Roland TV Velburg     3 3   6
44 Dietrich, Tobias easyFit Parsberg 6         6
49 Netter, Markus Team Bock   5       5
49 Ferstl, Jürgen TSV Dietfurt     5     5
49 Federhofer, Wolfgang TV Velburg       5   5
49 Bellynck, Gregory SV Donaustauf 5         5
53 Pfaller, Michael BRIG   4       4
53 Kaindl, Maximilian TV Velburg       4   4
53 Bleyer, Bernhard ohne 4         4
56 Sippl, Christian TSV Dietfurt 3         3
56 Mühlschlegel, Ralf Erding   3       3
58 Heinloth, Bernhard Legion Etranger 2         2
59 Simmerl, Lukas TV Velburg       1   1
59 Sammüller, Matthias ohne 1         1
59 Reindl, Rudolf Beratzhausen   1       1
59 Graspointner, Helmut TSV Dietfurt     1     1